Round 1, Saturday 13th March

Match: Roosters vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 5:30pm local time.

Round 2, Sunday 21st March

Match: Wests Tigers vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Campbelltown Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 3, Friday 26th March

Match: Rabbitohs vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 4, Sunday 4th April

Match: Roosters vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground, 6:15pm local time.

Round 5, Saturday 10th April

Match: Roosters vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: Central Coast Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 6, Friday 16th April

Match: Storm vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:55pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 25th April

Match: Roosters vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground, 4:05pm local time.

Round 8, Saturday 1st May

Match: Knights vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 9, Friday 7th May

Match: Eels vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 10, Saturday 15th May

Match: Roosters vs Cowboys

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Cowboys

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:45pm local time.

Round 11, Saturday 22nd May

Match: Roosters vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground, 5:30pm local time.

Round 12, Saturday 29th May

Match: Roosters vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: HBF Park, Perth, 5:35pm local time.

Round 14, Saturday 12th June

Match: Titans vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 15, Friday 18th June

Match: Panthers vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 16, Thursday 1st July

Match: Roosters vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 7:50pm local time.

Round 17, Saturday 10th July

Match: Bulldogs vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 18, Saturday 17th July

Match: Cowboys vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Queensland Country Bank Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 19, Friday 23rd July

Match: Roosters vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 6:00pm local time.

Round 20, Thursday 29th July

Match: Roosters vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 7:50pm local time.

Round 21, Saturday 7th August

Match: Roosters vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 5:30pm local time.

Round 22, Friday 13th August

Match: Broncos vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Broncos

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 23, Sunday 22nd August

Match: Dragons vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, 2:00pm local time.

Round 24, Friday 27th August

Match: Roosters vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 7:55pm local time.

Round 25, Thursday 2nd September

Match: Raiders vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: GIO Stadium, 7:50pm local time.