Round 1, Saturday 13th March

Match: Roosters vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 5:30pm local time.

Round 2, Saturday 20th March

Match: Sea Eagles vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: Lottoland, 5:30pm local time.

Round 3, Friday 26th March

Match: Dragons vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: WIN Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 4, Thursday 1st April

Match: Sea Eagles vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: Lottoland, 8:05pm local time.

Round 5, Friday 9th April

Match: Warriors vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Mt Smart Stadium, 8:00pm local time.

Round 6, Saturday 17th April

Match: Sea Eagles vs Titans

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Titans

Venue: Glen Willow Oval, 3:00pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 25th April

Match: Wests Tigers vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 1:45pm local time.

Round 8, Saturday 1st May

Match: Panthers vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Carrington Park, 3:00pm local time.

Round 9, Sunday 9th May

Match: Sea Eagles vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: Lottoland, 2:00pm local time.

Round 10, Friday 14th May

Match: Sea Eagles vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 11, Sunday 23rd May

Match: Eels vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 12, Sunday 30th May

Match: Knights vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 14, Friday 11th June

Match: Sea Eagles vs Cowboys

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Cowboys

Venue: Lottoland, 6:00pm local time.

Round 15, Sunday 20th June

Match: Titans vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 16, Saturday 3rd July

Match: Bulldogs vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 17, Thursday 8th July

Match: Sea Eagles vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: Lottoland, 7:50pm local time.

Round 18, Friday 16th July

Match: Sea Eagles vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Lottoland, 7:55pm local time.

Round 19, Saturday 24th July

Match: Sea Eagles vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: Central Coast Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 20, Sunday 1st August

Match: Sharks vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Sharks

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 21, Saturday 7th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Lottoland, 7:35pm local time.

Round 22, Saturday 14th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Lottoland, 7:35pm local time.

Round 23, Friday 20th August

Match: Raiders vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: GIO Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 24, Sunday 29th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Lottoland, 2:00pm local time.

Round 25, Saturday 4th September

Match: Cowboys vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Queensland Country Bank Stadium, 5:30pm local time.