Round 1, Thursday 11th March

Match: Storm vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: AAMI Park, 8:05pm local time.

Round 2, Thursday 18th March

Match: Eels vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 3, Thursday 25th March

Match: Panthers vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 4, Friday 2nd April

Match: Storm vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: AAMI Park, 8:05pm local time.

Round 5, Saturday 10th April

Match: Bulldogs vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Storm

Venue: HBF Park, Perth, 3:30pm local time.

Round 6, Friday 16th April

Match: Storm vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:55pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 25th April

Match: Storm vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: AAMI Park, 6:15pm local time.

Round 8, Friday 30th April

Match: Storm vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: AAMI Park, 6:00pm local time.

Round 9, Thursday 6th May

Match: Rabbitohs vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Storm

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 10, Sunday 16th May

Match: Storm vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 11, Saturday 22nd May

Match: Raiders vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Storm

Venue: GIO Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 12, Thursday 27th May

Match: Broncos vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Broncos

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 13, Saturday 5th June

Match: Storm vs Titans

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Titans

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 14, Sunday 13th June

Match: Warriors vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Mt Smart Stadium, 4:00pm local time.

Round 15, Saturday 19th June

Match: Storm vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 16, Thursday 1st July

Match: Roosters vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 7:50pm local time.

Round 18, Saturday 17th July

Match: Storm vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Knights

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 19, Friday 23rd July

Match: Cowboys vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Queensland Country Bank Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 20, Saturday 31st July

Match: Storm vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 21, Saturday 7th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Lottoland, 7:35pm local time.

Round 22, Thursday 12th August

Match: Storm vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:50pm local time.

Round 23, Thursday 19th August

Match: Titans vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 24, Saturday 28th August

Match: Storm vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Eels

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 25, Friday 3rd September

Match: Sharks vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Sharks

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, 6:00pm local time.