Round 1, Friday 12th March

Match: Broncos vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Broncos

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:05pm local time.

Round 2, Thursday 18th March

Match: Eels vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 3, Saturday 27th March

Match: Eels vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 4, Monday 5th April

Match: Wests Tigers vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 4:00pm local time.

Round 5, Sunday 11th April

Match: Eels vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 6:15pm local time.

Round 6, Saturday 17th April

Match: Raiders vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Eels

Venue: GIO Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 7, Friday 23rd April

Match: Eels vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: TIO Stadium, 7:25pm local time.

Round 8, Saturday 1st May

Match: Bulldogs vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Eels

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 9, Friday 7th May

Match: Eels vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 10, Sunday 16th May

Match: Warriors vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 1:50pm local time.

Round 11, Sunday 23rd May

Match: Eels vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 12, Saturday 29th May

Match: Rabbitohs vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Eels

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 13, Sunday 6th June

Match: Knights vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Eels

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 14, Sunday 13th June

Match: Eels vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 15, Sunday 20th June

Match: Eels vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 2:00pm local time.

Round 16, Friday 2nd July

Match: Panthers vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 18, Friday 16th July

Match: Titans vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 19, Thursday 22nd July

Match: Eels vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 20, Thursday 29th July

Match: Roosters vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground*, 7:50pm local time.

Round 21, Friday 6th August

Match: Eels vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 22, Saturday 14th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Lottoland, 7:35pm local time.

Round 23, Saturday 21st August

Match: Eels vs Cowboys

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Cowboys

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 24, Saturday 28th August

Match: Storm vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Eels

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 25, Friday 3rd September

Match: Eels vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:55pm local time.